Conseil d’administration

Conseil d’administration élu le 22 octobre 2020 lors de l’assemblée générale.

Prénom Nom Commune Département
Hatubi Roger AMED KANI-KELI 976
Marc ANDREU SABATER VIRE 14
Jean-Michel APARICIO BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE 95
Pierre ASCHIERI MOUANS-SARTOUX 6
Christian BAPTISTE SAINTE-ANNE 971
Guillaume BEGUE LIFFRE 35
Eric BERLIVET LA ROCHE MOLIERE 42
Charlotte BLANDIOT-FARIDE MITRY-MORY 77
Estelle BOMBERGER-RIVOT NOGENT-SUR-SEINE 10
Philippe BONNIN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE 35
Christine BOST EYSINES 33
Christophe BOUILLON BARENTIN 76
Jean Pierre BOUQUET VITRY LE FRANCOIS 51
Jacques BREILLAT CASTILLON LA BATAILLE 33
Renaud CALVAT JACOU 34
Jean-Michel CATELINOIS SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX 26
Christophe CHAILLOU SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE 45
Fanny CHAPPE PAIMPOL 22
Jean-Pierre CHATEAU GUERIGNY 58
Vincent CHAUVET AUTUN 71
Hervé CHERUBINI SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE 13
Luc Louison CLEMENTE SCHOELCHER 972
Romain COLAS BOUSSY-SAINT-ANTOINE 91
Bastien CORITON RIVES-EN-SEINE 76
Daniel CORNALBA L’ETANG-LA-VILLE 78
Danielle CORNET PONTCHATEAU 44
Guillaume COUTEY MALAUNAY 76
Jean-Pierre DE FARIA SAINT-AMBROIX 30
François DELUGA LE TEICH 33
Pierre DUCOUT CESTAS 33
Jean-Philippe DUGOIN-CLEMENT MENNECY 91
Benjamin DUMORTIER CYSOING 59
Sébastien EUGENE CHÂTEAU-THIERRY 2
Pascal FERCHAUD SAUJON 17
Fabienne FONTENEAU SAINT-DENIS-DE-PILE 33
Anne GALLO SAINT AVE 56
Loïc HERVE MARNAZ 74
Antoine HOME WITTENHEIM 68
Eric HOULLEY LURE 70
Harold HUWART NOGENT-LE-ROTROU 28
Nicolas JANDER ALTKIRCH 68
Pierre JOUVET SAINT-VALLIER 26
Philippe KEMEL CARVIN 62
André LAIGNEL ISSOUDUN 36
Philippe LAURENT SCEAUX 92
Sylvain LAVAL SAINT-MARTIN-LE-VINOUX 38
Philippe LE GOFF GUINGAMP 22
Didier LECHIEN DINAN 22
Florian LECOULTRE NOUZONVILLE 8
Frédéric LEVEILLE ARGENTAN 61
Michel LOUSSOUARN ROSPORDEN 29
Christophe LUBAC RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE 31
Hervé MARITON CREST 26
Patrick MAUGARD CASTELNAUDARY 11
André MELLINGER FIGEAC 46
Françoise MESNARD SAINT JEAN D’ANGELY 17
Hélène MIALON-BURGAT MONDEVILLE 14
Sébastien MICHEL ECULLY 69
Jean-Michel MORER TRILPORT 77
Vincent MORETTE MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE 37
Marie-Christine MORICE ETRELLES 35
  Frédéric MORTIER LONGUE JUMELLES 49
Xavier NICOLAS SENONCHES 28
Nathalie NIESON BOURG DE PEAGE 26
Marie-Charlotte NOUHAUD AVON 77
Christophe PILCH COURRIERES 62
Simon PLENET ANNONAY 7
Laurence PORTE MONTBARD 21
Camille POUPONNEAU PIBRAC 31
Hervé PRONONCE LE CENDRE 63
Aymeric ROBIN RAISMES 59
Pierre-Alain ROIRON LANGEAIS 37
Stéphan ROSSIGNOL LA GRANDE MOTTE 34
Christophe ROUILLON COULAINES 72
Hervé SAISON HONDSCHOOTE 59
Frédéric SAUSSET TOURNON SUR RHONE 7
Wilfried SCHWARTZ LA RICHE 37
Igor SEMO SAINT MAURICE 94
Nicolas SORET JOIGNY 89
Laurent SUAU MENDE 48
Fabien VERDIER CHATEAUDUN 28
Antoine VERMOREL-MARQUES RENAISON 42
Francisque VIGOUROUX IGNY 91
Anthony ZILIO BOLLENE 84